Category: Federation Citizens
From Trekipedia
The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Pages in category "Federation Citizens"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 642 total.
(previous page) (next page)A
- Abrams
- Wic Adler (SFC)
- Sha Afshar (SFC)
- Airlock Technician
- Hansen al-Salah
- Hansen al-Salah (SNW10)
- Alden
- Peter Alden (First Splinter)
- Aleek-Om
- Althouse (First Splinter)
- Andell (First Splinter)
- Brett Anderson
- Brett Anderson (STO)
- Anthony
- Ed Appel
- Robert April
- Robert April (Columbia)
- Robert April (FASA)
- Robert April (Myriad)
- Sarah April
- Sarah April (Myriad)
- Admiral Archer (Kelvin)
- Areel Shaw
- Assistant Engineer (TOS20)
- Harmon Axelrod (FASA)
B
- David Bailey
- David Bailey (FASA)
- William Bailey (SFC)
- Bailiff (TOS15)
- Tyler Bair (SFC)
- Pamela Barker (SFC)
- Barnes
- Barnhart
- Barnhart (FASA)
- Bradley Barr (SFC)
- Tonia Barrows
- Barstow
- Marian Bates (SFC)
- Carter Beckwith (SFC)
- Carson Beech (SFC)
- Susie Beech (SFC)
- Heidi Beilstein (SFC)
- Rudolf Beirhoff (SFC)
- Kevin Bell (SFC)
- Ben Finney
- Ben Finney (FASA)
- Benton
- Berkeley
- Avery Bessent (SFC)
- Anton Betz (SFC)
- Andy Billups
- Bishop (First Splinter)
- Jefferson Blackmer (First Splinter)
- Blue (SFC)
- Matt Bobb (SFC)
- Bobby
- Brad Boimler
- Boma
- Ruth Bonaventure
- Martin Boors (SFC)
- Pascal Boudreaux (First Splinter)
- Alex Bowen (SFC)
- Phillip Boyce
- Phillip Boyce (FASA)
- Phillip Boyce (Kelvin)
- Erin G. Braugh (SFC)
- Brenner
- Brent
- Brikkars (STO)
- Danna Brott (STO)
- Brown
- Scott Brown (SFC)
- Jacob Buchert (SFC)
- Michael Burnham
C
- John Candlewood (First Splinter)
- Cardok (First Splinter)
- Carl
- Carlisle
- Carstairs
- Carver
- Carl Casar (SFC)
- Rudy Castillo (SFC)
- Cenn Desca (First Splinter)
- Stefani Cepek (SFC)
- Deskel ch’Larn (First Splinter)
- Chandra
- Aldrich Chang (SFC)
- Grace Chang (SFC)
- Jeannette Chao (First Splinter)
- Christine Chapel
- Christine Chapel (FASA)
- Christine Chapel (Kelvin)
- Chef (TOS08)
- Andrei Chekov
- Andrei Chekov (FASA)
- Andrei Chekov (Kelvin)
- Pavel Chekov
- Pavel Chekov (FASA)
- Pavel Chekov (Kelvin)
- Ben Childress
- Una Chin-Riley
- ch’Rellen (First Splinter)
- Vincent Ciabattari (SFC)
- Cleary
- J.M. Colt
- J.M. Colt (FASA)
- J.M. Colt (Myriad)
- S.S. Columbia survivors
- Command Crewman (TOS04)
- Command Lieutenant (TOS03)
- Command Officer (TOS02A)
- Command Officer (TOS02B)
- Compton
- Robert Comsol
- Danby Connor
- Connors
- Lee Contini (SFC)
- Corrigan
- Costello (First Splinter)
- Nancy Crater
- Nancy Crater (FASA)
- Robert Crater
- Robert Crater (FASA)
- Crewman (TOS21)
- Philip Crey (STO)
D
- Daches'tel (SFC)
- Jon Daily
- Darnell
- Darnell (FASA)
- Data
- Data (STO)
- James Davis
- Cheryl Daylynne (SFC)
- Richard Daystrom
- Richard Daystrom (FASA)
- Dayton
- Willard Decker
- Willard Decker (FASA)
- Elizabeth Dehner
- Elizabeth Dehner (KLVX)
- Gerald Dehner
- DePaul
- Vincent DeSalle
- Keyla Detmer
- Keyla Detmer (STO)
- Nora Devlin (STO)
- DiFalco
- Clark Dodson (SFC)
- Jose Dominguez
- Carlos Dos Passos (FASA)
- Dougherty (STO)
- Duncan (STO)
- Jeanette Durant (STO)
- Durga
E
- D. Eames
- Eli
- Ellis
- Sam Ellis (FASA)
- Eloch (First Splinter)
- EMH Mark VI (STO)
- Jill Endicott (SFC)
- Engineer (TAS01)
- Engineer (TOS26)
- Engineering Crewman (TOS04)
- Engineering Crewman (TOS06)
- Enkar Sirsy (First Splinter)
- Christopher Ent (SFC)
- Enterprise Geologist
- Enterprise personnel officer (TOS15)
- Enterprise tactical officer (STO CD2)
- Enwright
- Enwright (FASA)
- Larry Essig (SFC)
- Etana (First Splinter)
- Euler (First Splinter)
- Charlie Evans
- Charlie Evans (Columbia)
- Charlie Evans (FASA)
- Charlie Evans (First Splinter)
- Scott Everts (SFC)
- Evik Nath (First Splinter)